Home Page

1 2 3
 

Upcoming 100 Celebrations

Last Updated -19th February 2017

Glenn Burgess - Oyster Bay - November 25
Steve May - Dymchurch Marathon - December 3
Laura Penny - Usual Suspects - December 17
Theresa Massey - Usual Suspects - December 18
Sandrea Hopkins - Portsmouth - December 18
Peter Ward - Portsmouth - December 18
Mark Willicott - Pisa - December 18
Jules Alaneme - Great Barrow - December 28
Colin Grace - Great Barrow - December 29
Dean Davis - Great Barrow - December 29
John Hammond - Liverbird - December 31
Ryan Holmes - Fowlmead Challenge Day - December 31
----------------------------- 2017 --------------------------------

Deena Robinson - New Years Day - January 1
James Pearson - Enigma Winter - January 7
Mark Evans - Cakeathon - January 14
Amanda Bashford - Winter Ranscombe - January 21
David Manson - Hugin Challenge - January 22
Patrick Norris - Enigma Quadzilla - February 3
Costas Flevas - Unusual Suspects - February 11
Enda Cleary - Spring Ranscombe Challnge- 08Apr17 Changed!!
Rodney Hyams - AGM Marathon - February 25
Lisa Hennen - Marathon Day Marathon - February 26
Carole Loader - Jurassic Coast Challenge
Ivan Lyons - Jerusalam - March
Paul Hansen - Barcelona - March 12
Rhys Pippard - Barcelona - March 12 NEW!
Greg Hawkins - Larmer Tree - March 12
Mylene Elliott - Charity Challenge - March 25
Louise Tidbury - Fowlmead 50 - April 1
Enda Cleary - Spring Ranscombe Challnge- 08Apr17 Changed!!
Max Marshall - Enigma Good Friday - April 14
Peter Finn - London Marathon - April 23
Tara East - Cakeathon - May 1
Claire Amos - Milton Keynes - May 1
Dan Newton - Windmill Way -May 13 NEW!
Steve Skedgell - Hope 24hr - May.13 NEW!

Lee Geist - Liverpool Rock n Roll - May 28
Julia Wellings - Viking Coastal - June 3
Tracey Grigoleit - Hampshire Hoppit - June 18
Tim Lupton - Giants Head - June 24
Pat Everitt - Giants Head - June 24
Heather Khoshnevis - Littledown - July 2
Sam Brown - SVN Ranscombe - July 8 NEW!
Terry Poole - Samphire 100 - July 15
Tina Jury - East Farm Frolic - August 27
Neil Williams - Bad Cow - 10Sep17 NEW!
Sarah Grigor - Loch Ness - September
Mark Atkinson - Engima Planes, Trains & Automobiles - September 23
Jacqui Fry - Cakeathon - October 22
Lynda Copson - Usual Suspects - 16Dec17 NEW!
Emma Lewis - Phoenix Greased Lightning - 16Feb18 NEW!
Jonathan Ward - VSN raf100 - 01Apr18 - NEW!

200
Peter Little - Heart of England Forest - October 1
Ken Beggs - Clonakilty - December 3
Jon Carson - Frozen Phoenix - December 30
Martin Draper - Northampton Cakeathon April 15 2017
Mel Floyd - Barrow Challenge - July 8 2017
Nick Cockburn - Wolverhampton - Sep 03 NEW!
Jim Whitmarsh - Portsmouth Coastal Trail - 17Dec17 NEW!

300
John Wallace - Gloucester Marathon - 05Feb17 NEW!

400
Jack Brooks - Louisiana (Baton Rouge) - 23Jan17 NEW!
Dave Ross - London Marathon - 23Apr17 - NEW!

 

Members Only Group

 

Aspiring Members Group